Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Directories

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Region 14 Staff Directory

Name

Ext

Team

Title

Adams, Melissa

2216

Motor

PT Assistant

Allen, Linda

2101

SATH

SATH Executive Director

Ames, Tracy

2220

Motor

Physical Therapist

Armstrong, Paula

2266

Motor

Occupational Therapist

Bales, Erin

2118

Motor

Occupational Therapist

Barlow, Greg 2113 Support Staff School Improvement  Consultant

Benedetti, Jenny

 

HI-D/Audiological

Educational Interpreter

Boone, Mike

2270

Motor

Physical Therapist

Brewer, Margie

2232

Early Childhood

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Campton, Sherry

2126

Support Staff

Workshop / Library Manager

Cluxton, Rebecca

2107

HI-D/Audiological

Educational Audiologist

Collins, Lacey   Motor Occupational Therapy Assistant

Dean-Garnai, Julie

2132

Early Childhood

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Fischer, Jim

2257

Maintenance

Maintenance Manager

Flora, Samantha   Motor Occupational Therapy Assistant

Free, Suzanne

2133

Early Childhood

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Gehring, Megan

2139

Early Childhood; Motor

Team Leader; Adaptive Physical Education Specialist

Gorby, Debbie

 

HI-D/Audiological

Educational Interpreter

Hardy, Olivia   Motor OT Assistant
Harper, Natalie   Motor Occupational Therapist

Haynes, Verbena

2265

Motor

OT Assistant

Helterbrand,Sherri

2100

State Support Team

School Improvement Consultant

Hiler, Mary

2280

Support Staff

Project and Governing Board Manager

Hutchinson, Patricia

2128

HI-D/Audiological

HI-D Itinerant Teacher

Kelch, Jill

2145

Early Childhood

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Kelch, Linda

2105

Support Staff

EMIS / Caseload Coordinator, Team Leader

Kirk, Alexis

2134

State Support Team

Early Learning and School Readiness Consultant

Klump, Linda     Parent Mentor

Lawson, Felicia

 

HI-D/Audiological

Educational Interpreter

Luttrell, Amy

2142

State Support Team

Special Education Family Consultant and Transition Specialist

Malone, Bret 1031 State Support Team SST: SE and Truancy

Mead, Linda

2137

State Support Team

Early Learning and School Readiness Consultant

Mickey, Deborah 2141 State Support Team Regional Early Literacy Specialist

Myers, Michelle

2104

HI-D/Audiological

HI-D Itinerant Teacher

Oleen, Erin

2114

State Support Team

Special Education Consultant

Ozanich, Deborah

2204

HI-D/Audiological

HI-D Itinerant Teacher

Porter, Patty

2218

Motor

APE Consultant

Prater, Tara

2240

Motor

Occupational Therapist

Range, Kim

2119

Vision

Teacher of the Visually Impaired

Richards, Molly   Motor Occupational Therapy Assistant
Royalty, Jeff 2129 State Support Team Director; Single Point of Contact

Ryan, Ellen

2102

Motor

Physical Therapist / Co-Team Leader

Scroggins, Carrie

2122

Motor

Occupational Therapist

Stepp, Linda

2111

State Support Team

School Improvement Consultant

Tackett, Betty

 

HI-D/Audiological

Educational Interpreter

Thornbury, Ron

2120

Motor

Occupational Therapist

Tise, Shannon

2144

Motor

Occupational Therapist / Co-Team Leader

Tolle, Kathy   Motor Physical Therapist

Trowbridge, Megan

2112

Autism / Low Incidence; State Support Team

Team Leader; Autism / Low Incidence Consultant

Weaver, Abbey

2110

HI-D/Audiological

HI-D Team Leader

West, Amy

2222

Motor

Occupational Therapist

Wise, Rebecca

 

HI-D/Audiological

Educational Interpreter

Wright, Ben

2121

HI-D/Audiological

HI-D Itinerant Teacher

 

Back To Top