Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Region 14

Home > breadcrumbs: Region 14 >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Cooperative Special Education Services Directory

October 04, 2016

Name

Job Title

Office/Building Location

Phone/EXT

Adams, Melissa

Physical Therapy Assistant

Region 14

2216

Ames, Tracy

Physical Therapist

Region 14

2220

Armstrong, Paula

Occupational Therapist

Region 14

2266

Bales, Erin

Occupational Therapist

Region 14

2118

Barlow, Greg

School Improvement Consultant

Region 14

2113

Benedetti, Jenny

Educational Interpreter

Region 14

2207

Boone, Michael

Physical Therapist

Region 14

2270

Brewer, Margie

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Region 14

2232

Cluxton, Rebecca

Educational Audiologist

Region 14

2107

Dean-Garnai, Julie

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Region 14

2132

Ewry, Misty

School Improvement Consultant

SOESC, Hillsboro

3902

Free, Suzanne

Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Region 14

2133

Gehring, Megan

Adapted P.E. Specialist

Region 14

2139

Gorby,Debbie

Educational Interpreter

Region 14

2252

Guarino, Charles

Assistant to Teachers of the VI & HI

Region 14

937-393-1904

Haynes, Verbena

Occupational Therapy Assistant

Region 14

2265

Helterbrand, Sherri

School Improvement Consultant

Region 14

2100

Hiler, Mary

Administrative Assistant, Project Manager

Region 14

2280

Hutchinson, Patricia

Itinerant Teacher Hearing Impaired Deaf

Region 14

2128

Royalty, Jeff

Director, Region 14 Hopewell Center

Region 14

2129

Kelch, Jill

Early Childhood Itinerant Teacher

Region 14

2145

Kirk, Alexis

Early Learning & School Readiness Consultant

Region 14

2134

Klump, Linda

Parent Mentor

Region 14

2127

Lawson, Felicia

Interpreter for Deaf and Hard of Hearing

Region 14

2271

Luttrell, Amy

Family Consultant/Transition Specialist

Region 14

2142 

Malone, Bret State Support Team Region 14 1031

Mead, Linda

Early Learning and School Readiness Consultant

Region 14

2137

Merfert, Kristi

Educational Interpreter

Region 14

2253

Mickey, Deborah

Early Literacy Specialist

Region 14

2141

Myers, Michelle

Itinerant Teacher of the Deaf and Hard of Hearing

Region 14

2104

Ozanich, Deborah

Itinerant Teacher for the Deaf and Hard of Hearing

Region 14

2204

Porter, Patricia

Adaptive Physical Education Specialist

Region 14

2273

Prater, Tara

Occupational Therapist

Region 14

2240

Range, Kim

Itinerant Teacher for the Visually Impaired

Region 14

2119

Rudduck, Kari

Occupational Therapist

Region 14

2116

Ryan, Ellen

Physical Therapist

Region 14

2102

Scroggins, Carrie

Occupational Therapist

Region 14

2122

Simpson, Jason

Interpreter for the Deaf and Hard of Hearing

Bright Elementary School

937-927-7010 ext. 22200

Stepp, Linda

SST Consultant

Region 14

2111

Flora, Samantha

Occupational Therapist Assistant

Region 14

2117

Tackett, Becky

Educational Interpreter

Region 14

2267

Thornbury, Ronald

Occupational Therapist

Region 14

2120

Tise, Shannon

Occupational Therapist

Region 14

2144

Tolle, Kathy

Physical Therapist

Region 14

2217

Trowbridge, Megan

Autism and Low Incidence Consultant

Region 14

2112

Weaver, Abby

Itinerant Teacher of the Hearing Impaired

Region 14

2110

West, Amy

Occupational Therapist

Region 14

2222

Wise, Rebecca

Educational Interpreter

Region 14

2262

Wright, Ben

Itinerant Teacher for the Hearing Impaired

Region 14

2121
937-402-2185

 

Back To Top